ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12701209
*
nr 1270 1209
Maurice Denis
(1870-1943), Frankrike
Maurice Denis (1870-1943), France. Lénfant au tambourin". Signerad i plåten. Subject: 24, 5x18 cm,
ETCHING, Lénfant au tambourin". Signerad i plåten. Motivet: 24,5x18 cm
Maurice Denis, French painter, decorative artist and writer born 1870, dead 1943.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
700
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday August 26 2019
at 19:04:36
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
25/8 21:30:37
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Maurice Denis
Maurice Denis, French painter, decorative artist and writer born 1870, dead 1943.
Read more about Maurice Denis
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar europa frankrike fransk fransk designer fransk konstnär franska franska designers franska konstnärer franskt franskt måleri grafik maurice denis
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:07
-
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:24
*
Maurice Denis
Maurice Denis, French painter, decorative artist and writer born 1870, dead 1943.
Read more about Maurice Denis
nr 1270 1209
Maurice Denis
(1870-1943), Frankrike
Maurice Denis (1870-1943), France. Lénfant au tambourin". Signerad i plåten. Subject: 24, 5x18 cm,
ETCHING, Lénfant au tambourin". Signerad i plåten. Motivet: 24,5x18 cm
Maurice Denis, French painter, decorative artist and writer born 1870, dead 1943.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 700 |
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday August 26 2019 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
25/8 21:30:37 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Maurice Denis
Maurice Denis, French painter, decorative artist and writer born 1870, dead 1943.Read more about Maurice Denis
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar europa frankrike fransk fransk designer fransk konstnär franska franska designers franska konstnärer franskt franskt måleri grafik maurice denis
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:07 -
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:43 -
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:24